Our 1st Precious Bundle of Joy :)

Lilypie - Personal pictureLilypie Fourth Birthday tickers

Our 2nd Precious Bundle of Joy :Lil baby :)

Lilypie - Personal pictureLilypie First Birthday tickers

Wednesday, December 23, 2009

kyra vs pamela anderson :P

it's 6am....still not sleeping...i'm smiling of happiness...main message-message with him ;) i received lots of sweet and romantic messages from him...now he's at malta..nearby italy..expecting to arrive at spain this 25th....yay!! hope ada line....honey nak gi settle our maxis...kalau takde line...i know you will call me thru sattelite phone ;)

"Honey...you have been fascinating to me...now realize soooo lonely without you...can't lose you..u gave me plenty of beautiful memories...our lil kyra is the greatest gift..love you sooo much"

*crying* that is one of his sweet messages that makes me cry of happiness..miss you sooooo
much....thanks B...you've been a great hubby to me and a great daddy to kyra...

ok b..tengah hari nie i'll be waiting for your call...macam-macam honey nak cerita with you about our cili padi....our kyra suka sangat-sangat swim...crawl laju sangat-sangat....and dah panjat sini sana :) good news..our kyra dah dapat stand for few seconds....oh! dier dah nak tumbuh 4 batang gigi...dua kat bawah and dua kat belakang....love to see her smile...

yups...kyra's enjoying her stay at JB...everyday dier swim with me,tok ayah and mama wani dier...excited biler masuk pool...cute sangat-sangat our kyra pakai swimming suit...ayah lak selalu bawa gi singapore jalan-jalan (and shopping ;)) maybe tonight nak masuk singapore lagi....have dinner there...and nak bawa kyra tengok lampu lagi at orchard road...kyra loves the christmas decoration...she is sooooo excited to see the colourful and beautiful lights :)

B...kyra really miss you....when i talk about you...and when she hears i say "daddy"...she will smile and look around (maybe tengah cari,B)...and said "dada"....B jangan risau,k...she's really a strong girl....maybe she understands you're not around...so...dier dah tak cranky and tak pernah susahkan mommy dier....she's really a good girl...always be there for me...makes me happy....and cheer me up when i miss you :)

hee...tak sabar B call...miss and love you sooooo much.....take care,B..kyra sends her hug and love to you...do remember us always....muahx! ok..honey nak sambung main message with you ;)

ok,B..do enjoy the pics of our lil kyra yang ala-ala pamela anderson :)

............................................................................





eee...malulah mommy...





kyra and mama wani
yang excited nak swim...





she loves floating...
macam anak itik..terkedek-kedek
gi sana-sini....




mama wani ajar swim...
nanti mommy send u to swimming class,k!






ni kes malas..
nak suruh tok tolak...malas nak gerak..







"cepat la tok..kyra nak gi sana lak..hehe"




7 comments:

Dina said...

Hey Kyra..!
Best nye swimming.. ^___^

Mesti Kyra lagi pandai swimming drp Aunty Dina +____+

Kyra jaga mommy eh?
Keep the smile on her face taw.
Hee.

~ SueHarriz ~ said...

isk.dat aunty wani is ur double la. sebijik!

PurpearlLyna said...

kak hanin,

kaitan dgn pamela ? hikhik
mama wani tu fotostat kak nin betul-lah !
kirim cium kat kyra yek !

Marsha~ said...

kyra sexyyyyyyy... nguehehehehe...

faRra said...

waaaa...Kyra pndai swim...kalah Farah...Hehehehe..

*I noe u'r strong!!!!*

HaninFarshid said...

dina

yes aunty..kyra dah pandai swim tau....everyday kyra ajak mommy gi swimming...hihi!

ok aunty...will always keep the amile on her face...mommy say thanks :)

...................

sue

hihi!! mcm tu lah kot time i kurus :p

HaninFarshid said...

lyna

hihi! time tu lah kot muka k.nin time kurus :p hahah! mestilah kyra lagi sexy dr pamela :p

....................

marsha

hihi!! time daddy takde je baru leh kyra pakai sexy2 :p

...................

farra

tulah...suka sgt swim..sampai penat k.nin layan dier :)

thanks sis :)